Buckeye Valley High School
MOAC Wrestling Championships
Consolation - 2nd round
Saturday, February 13, 2010

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

 103

Match Wrestler School Year Record
225 Bye -
Bye -
226 Bye -
Bye -
227 Bye -
Bye -
228 Bye -
Bye -
 112

Match Wrestler School Year Record
229 Bye -
Bye -
230 Bye -
Bye -
231 Bye -
Bye -
232 Bye -
Bye -
 119

Match Wrestler School Year Record
233 Bye -
Josh Lewis River Valley 9 11- 16
234 Bye -
Bye -
235 Bye -
Bye -
236 Bye -
Bye -
 125

Match Wrestler School Year Record
237 Bye -
Chris Covert Cardington-Lincoln 12 6- 20
238 Bye -
Bye -
239 Bye -
Bye -
240 Bye -
Bryson Fisher Highland 9 11- 12
 130

Match Wrestler School Year Record
241 Bye -
Coleton Beltz Elgin 9 0- 18
242 Bye -
Gage Spring River Valley 9 19- 15
243 Bye -
Kyle Wickline Buckeye Valley 10 1- 10
244 Bye -
Avery Cox North Union 11 11- 22
 135

Match Wrestler School Year Record
245 Bye -
Jacob Triplett Elgin 11 2- 17
246 Bye -
Brandon Brown Highland 9 15- 14
247 Zach Crofut North Union 9 15- 17
Tyler Barlow Pleasant 11 3- 2
248 Bye -
Ryan Mentzer Buckeye Valley 10 9- 14
 140

Match Wrestler School Year Record
249 Bye -
Sam Patterson Mount Gilead 10 4- 21
250 Bye -
Josh Edington Pleasant 10 17- 10
251 Tommy Rankin Cardington-Lincoln 10 13- 20
Josh Peters Northmor 9 28- 15
252 Bye -
Shawn Wittibslager Elgin 10 0- 19
 145

Match Wrestler School Year Record
253 Bye -
Aaron Hirt Cardington-Lincoln 12 10- 8
254 Bye -
Bryan Gress Mount Gilead 12 7- 19
255 Vincent Maxwell Elgin 10 0- 10
Ben Suter River Valley 9 8- 25
256 Bye -
Austin Hilt Buckeye Valley 9 5- 13
 152

Match Wrestler School Year Record
257 Bye -
Justin Klee Elgin 10 10- 17
258 Bye -
Daniel Perkins North Union 10 2- 13
259 Bye -
Cade Penix River Valley 11 22- 18
260 Bye -
J Grote Buckeye Valley 9 10- 12
 160

Match Wrestler School Year Record
261 Bye -
Zac Hamilton North Union 11 9- 13
262 Bye -
Scott Tatar Buckeye Valley 11 8- 14
263 Bye -
Tim Duncan Northmor 12 20- 21
264 Bye -
Ethan Garner Pleasant 12 17- 12
 171

Match Wrestler School Year Record
265 Bye -
Austin Venable Buckeye Valley 10 14- 15
266 Bye -
Bye -
267 Bye -
Bye -
268 Bye -
Payton Conrad North Union 12 21- 17
 189

Match Wrestler School Year Record
269 Bye -
Jared Ruhl Mount Gilead 10 6- 17
270 Bye -
Bye -
271 Bye -
Jesse Kellum Pleasant 10 2- 2
272 Bye -
Brandon Frey North Union 9 1- 17
 215

Match Wrestler School Year Record
273 Bye -
Zak Kindell Pleasant 12 17- 13
274 Bye -
Bye -
275 Bye -
Bye -
276 Bye -
Bye -
 285

Match Wrestler School Year Record
277 Bye -
Eric Hines Buckeye Valley 10 7- 7
278 Bye -
Bye -
279 Bye -
Bye -
280 Bye -
Bye -

[Home] [Pairings] [Brackets] [Teams] [Weights] [Results] [Photos]

Tourney Contact
Larry Smith
Mid-Ohio Athletic Conference
332 East Main Street
Cardington OH 43315
e-mail: ChampsDad@columbus.rr.com
Publisher
Preferred Educational Software
221 Rivers Edge Drive
Cherry Valley IL 61010
Phone: (888) 959-2016
e-mail: cotterk@pes-sports.com

© 2008 - All rights reserved